Film Fan Site

Greg Evigan


Birth name: Gregory Ralph Evigan
Birth: 14 October 1953
Died:
Nationality: American
Greg Evigan

Career / Biography

Greg Evigan is an actor who has worked mainly on television and is the father of Vanessa Lee Evigan.

Oscars

None
Greg Evigan