Film Fan Site

Rupert Everett


Birth name: Rupert James Hector Everett
Birth: 29 May 1959
Died:
Nationality: British
Rupert Everett

Career / Biography

Rupert Everett is a popular British character actor.

Oscars

Rupert Everett